Judges

CACIB Karlovac 09.09.2017

FCI 1

CHAN WENG WOH (Malasya)British Sheepdogs
BRIGITA KREMSER (Slovenia)Australian Shepherd, Australian Cattle Dog
IRIS URSCHITZ (Austria) - White Swiss Shepherd, Belgian Shepherds, Belgian Shepherds
MILE ALEKSOSKI (Macedonia) - Other breeds

FCI 2

IGOR MIOČ (Croatia) Dobermann, Boxer, Tornjak
MAITE GONZALBO (Spain) - Mollosoid Dogue Type
CRISTIAN STEFANESCU (Romania)Mollosoid Mountain Type (except Pirinean Mountain dog)
MILE ALEKSOSKI (Macedonia) Bullmastiff, Mastiff, Bulldog, Affenpincher,Pinschers (except Dobermann), Schnauzers
BRIGITA KREMSER (Slovenia) Other breeds

FCI 3

MAITE GONZALBO (Spain)Toy Terriers, West highland White Terrier, Scotish Terrier
CRISTIAN STEFANESCU (Romania)Terriers type Bull (except American Staffordshire Terrier)
BRIGITA KREMSER (Slovenia) American Staffordshire Terrier, Large & Medium Sized Terriers
MONIKA SKOK (Croatia)Other breeds

FCI 4

MILE ALEKSOSKI (Macedonia) Dachshunds Smooth-haired
LAURENT PICHARD (Switzerland) - Other breeds

FCI 5

ZDENKA JILKOVA (Czech Republic) - Siberian Husky, Samoyed
CRISTIAN STEFANESCU (Romania)Akita, American Akita, Alaskan Malamute
CHAN WENG WOH (Malasya) Other breeds

FCI 6

LAURENT PICHARD (Switzerland) -  Dalmatian, Beagle
FRANCESCO COCHETTI (Italy) - Other breeds

FCI 7

BRANKO ŠARE (Croatia) - Pointers

FCI 8

SJOERD JOBSE (Sweden) - Zlatni Retriver, Labrador Retriver
HENRIC FRYCKSTRAND (Sweden) - Other breeds

FCI 9

CHAN WENG WOH (Malasya) - Poodles, English Toy Spaniels
MAITE GONZALBO (Spain) - Boston Terrier, Pugs, Griffons
ZDENKA JILKOVA (Slovakia) - Bichons and related breeds, Chihuahuas
FRANCESCO COCHETTI (Italy) - Tibetan Breeds
LAURENT PICHARD (Switzerland) - French Bulldog, Pekinese
Monika Skok (Croatia) - Other breeds

FCI 10

CHAN WENG WOH (Malasya) - Sighthounds

FCI NON RECOGNIZED BREEDS

FRANCESCO COCHETTI (Italy)
The organizer reserves the right to change the judges

CACIB KARLOVAC 10.09.2017.

FCI 1

LAURENT PICHARD (Switzerland) - British Sheepdogs, White Swiss Shepherds (Specialty)
FRANCESCO COCHETTI (Italy) - Australian Shepherd, Australian Cattle Dog
MILE ALEKSOSKI (Macedonia) - Belgian Shepherds

FCI 2

IGOR MIOČ (Croatia) - Mollosoid Mountain Type
CHAN WENG WOH (Malesya) - Pinschers, Schnauzers (except Dobermann)
MAITE GONZALBO (Spain) - Dobermann, Boxer, Rottweiler
MONIKA SKOK (Croatia) - Swiss Mountain dogs, Mollosoid Dogue Type
CRISTIAN STEFANESCU (Romania) - Tornjak, Pirinean Mountain Dog, Bullmastif

FCI 3

MAITE GONZALBO (Spain) - Large and Medium Sized Terriers
IRIS URSCHITZ (Austria) - Terriers type Bull
BRIGITA KREMSER (Slovenia) - Toy Terriers, West highland White Terrier, Scottish Terrier

FCI 4

MONIKA SKOK (Croatia) - Dachshunds Smooth-haired
MAITE GONZALBO (Spain) - Other breeds

FCI 5

BORGE ESPELAND (Norway) - Akita, American Akita, Alaskan Malamute
MILE ALEKSOSKI (Macedonia) - Siberian Husky, Samoyed

FCI 6

FRANCESCO COCHETTI (Italy) - Dalmatian, Beagle

FCI 7

FCI 8

HENRIC FRYCKSTRAND (Sweden) - Zlatni Retriver, Labrador Retriver
SJOERD JOBSE (Sweden) - Other breeds

FCI 9

FRANCESCO COCHETTI (Italy) - Poodles, English Toy Spaniels
IGOR MIOČ (Croatia) - Boston Terrier
MAITE GONZALBO (Spain) - Bichons and related breeds, Chihuahuas
MONIKA SKOK (Croatia) - French Bulldog
CHAN WENG WOH (Malasya) - Pekinese, Other breeds

FCI 10

FCI NON RECOGNIZED BREEDS

The organizer reserves the right to change the judges